Trainer:

 

Telefon:

Handy:

Em@il:

 Friedrich Detering

 

 

 

 

Trainingszeit und –ort:

Montags und mittwochs von 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr in Würges

  

 


Kreisliga Rheingau-Taunus     Saison 2023 / 2024

 

Samstag

09.09.2023

12:00 Uhr

TV Idstein - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:0

Samstag

16.09.2023

15:00 Uhr

JFV Rheingau II - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

4:2

Samstag

23.09.2023

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – 1.FC Kiedrich

0:6

Samstag

07.10.2023

13:40 Uhr

SV Johannisberg - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

5:2

Montag

09.10.2023

18:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges - SV Wehen

1:1

Samstag

14.10.2023

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – TSV Bleidenstadt

4:1

Samstag

11.11.2023

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – SG Orlen II

0:3

Sonntag

03.12.2023

11:00 Uhr

SV Erbach - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

Samstag

25.11.2023

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

5:5

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag

02.03.2024

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – JFV Rheingau II

1:4

Sonntag

10.03.2024

10:30 Uhr

1.FC Kiedrich - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

5:1

Samstag

16.03.2024

11:00 Uhr

SV Wehen U11 - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

5:0

Samstag

13.04.2024

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – TV Idstein

0:5

Samstag

20.04.2024

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – SV Johannisberg

1:1

Samstag

27.04.2024

18:00 Uhr

SG Orlen II - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

8:0

Samstag

04.05.2024

11:00 Uhr

JFV Hünstetten/Würges – SV Erbach

0:1

Samstag

11.05.2024

11:00 Uhr

TSV Bleidenstadt - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

Samstag

25.05.2024

10:30 Uhr

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf - JFV Hünstetten/Würges

9:1

 

Tabelle

 

Platz:

Mannschaft:

Spiele

Tore:

Punkte:

1.

SV Wehen

18

71:16

41

2.

TV Idstein

18

52:15

40

3.

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

18

56:27

38

4.

SG Orlen II

18

48:29

30

5.

SV Johannisberg

18

33:27

28

6.

1. FC Kiedrich

18

39:46

24

7.

SV Erbach

18

36:48

24

8.

TSV Bleidenstadt

18

23:46

12

9.

JFV Rheingau II

18

23:74

12

10.

JFV HÜNSTETTEN/WÜRGES

18

18:71

6

 


Kreispokal

Achtelfinale
Samstag, 04.11.2023 um 11:00 Uhr in Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt - JFV Hünstetten/Würges      2:4

 

Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 15.11.2023 um 18:30 Uhr in Johannisberg
SV Johannisberg - JFV Hünstetten/Würges      2:0

 

 

 

   Kreisliga A   -   Rheingau-Taunus

 

Freitag, 17.08.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Rauenthal - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:5
Samstag, 01.09.2018 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - SG Hünstetten 11:0
Freitag, 07.09.2018 20:00 Uhr JFV Taunusstein II - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:3 kpfl.
Samstag, 15.09.2018 15:30 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - SpVgg. Eltville 4:0
Freitag, 21.09.2018 19:00 Uhr GSV Born - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:3 kpfl.
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 19:30 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - 1. FC Kiedrich 3:0
Samstag, 20.10.2018 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - FV 08 Geisenheim 2:1
Freitag, 26.10.2018 18:30 Uhr JFV Heidenrod - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:7
Samstag, 03.11.2018 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim 0:3 kpfl.
Mittwoch, 07.11.2018 19:30 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JFV Walluf 3:1
Samstag, 17.11.2018 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JFV Hohenstein 1:4
Freitag, 23.11.2018 18:30 Uhr SG Hünstetten - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:3 kpfl.
Samstag, 08.12.2018 11:00 Uhr JFV Walluf - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 2:1
       
Samstag, 16.03.2019 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - GSV Born 0:3 kpfl.
Samstag, 23.03.2019 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JFV Heidenrod :
Samstag, 30.03.2019 15:00 Uhr JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges 0:3 kpfl.
Samstag, 06.04.2019 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - SV Rauenthal :
Freitag, 12.04.2019 19:00 Uhr 1. FC Kiedrich - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges :
Freitag, 03.05.2019 19:30 Uhr JFV Hohenstein - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges :
Samstag, 11.05.2019 17:15 Uhr VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JFV Taunusstein II 0:3 kpfl.
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Spvgg. Eltville - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges :
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 17:00 Uhr FV 08 Geisenheim - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges :

 

 

Platz:

Mannschaft:

Spiele

Tore:

Punkte:

1.

VFJ HÜNSTETTEN/WÜRGES

13

49:8

33

2.

JFV Hohenstein

13

50:12

33

3.

JFV Walluf

13

60:14

31

4.

Spvgg. Eltville

13

34:21

28

5.

FV 08 Geisenheim

13

56:19

26

6.

JFV Heidenrod

13

32:31

22

7.

1. FC Kiedrich

12

25:21

19

8.

SV Rauenthal

12

20:37

15

9.

GSV Born (zurückgezogen)

13

0:0

0

10.

JFV Taunusstein II (zurückgezogen)

13

0:0

0

11.

JSG Hallgarten/Hattenheim

13

0:0

0

12.

SG Hünstetten

13

0:0

0

 


Kreispokal

 

Achtelfinale
VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - JFV Idstein/Waldems    5:2 n.E.


Viertelfinale
SV Rauenthal - VfJ Hünstetten/Würges        1:9


Halbfinale
VfJ Hünstetten/Würges - SG Orlen        2:7

MD FACS