Die Transfers 2016/2017:

 

   FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
Zugänge: Maurice Voss (VfL Eschhofen), Marcel Mäuer (TuS Haintchen), Braa Zedan (VfR Limburg 19), Andreas Oppler (eigene Jugend), Matthias Coester (SV Deutz 06)

Abgänge: Mario Hofmann (TuS Beuerbach), Lukas Hohly (RSV Würges), Lukas Scheu, Yannik Großmann (beide SG Kirberg/Ohren/Nauheim), Christoph Belz (FC Limbach), Nobuo Harada (SG Kirberg/Ohren/Nauheim)

   RSV WÜRGES
Zugänge: Lukas Hohly (FSG Dauborn/Neesbach), Tayfun Baydar (WGB Weilburg), Chris Hörning, Tim Böhmer (beide eigene Jugend)

Abgänge: Florian Pickhardt (FC Limbach), Julian Schmitt (Karriereende), Tayfun Baydar (VfR Limburg 07), Martin Heinrich, Mazlum Sayan (beide unbekannt)

   SC Offheim:
Zugänge: Oguzhan Özel (VfR Limburg 07), Aristote Matondo (VfR Limburg 07), Muhammed Ali Simsek (TuS Lindenholzhausen), Furkan Simsek (TuS Lindenholzhausen), Mehmet Kanat (RSV Weyer), Luigi Di Blasio (TuS Staffel), Ali Korkmaz (TuS Staffel), Daniel Grebnew (JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim), Dominik Ruffini (JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim)

Abgänge: Kubilay Gencer (TuS Lindenholzhausen), Nicolai Campana, Enes Imamovic (beide SV Elz), Chakil Aaki (RSV Weyer), Lucas Atzinger, Adrian Schenk (beide unbekannt), Holger Müller, René Heibel (beide AH SC Offheim)

   FC Waldbrunn II
Zugänge: Steffen Moritz (SV RW Hadamar), Stephan Stöckel (FV Delkenheim), Marco Nieder (VfR Limburg 19), Joshua Zey, Maurice Mendel, Maximilian Neuhoff, Lukas Scholl, Nico Sender, Michael Steinhauer, Robin Jeuck, Yannis Türk (alle eigene Jugend)

Abgänge: Kai Tillmann (unbekannt), Fabian Schmidt (TuS Frickhofen), Nicklas Hartmann (TuS Frickhofen), Michael Pinocy, Marcel Wagner (beide SG Hangenmeilingen/Niederzeuzheim), Tim Staudt (SC Ennerich), Toru Yamanaka (Niederroßbach)

   FC Alemannia Niederbrechen
Zugänge: Torben Feiler, Marvin Koch, Samir Königstein, Timo Kuch, Lorenz Roth, Yannik Rußwurm, Mauro Stillger, Konstantin Wolkowa (alle eigene Jugend)

Abgänge: Chihad Kaya (TuS Lindenholzhausen)

   SG Merenberg
Zugänge:

Abgänge: Jan Rohletter (SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen), Willi Merz (SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen)

   SG Niedershausen/Obershausen:
Zugänge: Robin Schaffarz (FSV Braunfels), Aaron Jacobs (A-Junioren JSG Löhnberg), Sascha Zimmermann (reaktiviert), Yannic Würz (SG Oberwetz/Oberkleen)

Abgänge: Patrick Menzel (SV Neuhof), Tim Brückner (TuS Löhnberg), Nicolai von Heynitz (TSG Biskirchen), Christopher Lenz (Karriereende)

   SG Selters:
Zugänge: Maximilian Brühl, Kay Ungeheuer, Niklas Muth, Erik Kiefer (alle eigene Jugend), Malte Weber (RSV Weyer), Florian Philippsen (SV Münster), Christopher Glaßner (SC Ennerich), Richard Müller (TuS Dehrn), Patrick Dörfl (SC Dombach) Tom Maurer (A-Jugend SV Erbach) 

Abgänge: Kevin Schönbach (RSV Weyer)

   SG Weinbachtal
Zugänge: Dominic Merz, Patrick Störzel, Daniel Roßbach (alle SG Wirbelau/Schupbach), Thorsten Hardt (SG Oberlahn)

Abgänge: Björn Haimerl, Timo Grimm, Timothy Bädke (alle SV Wolfenhausen), David Brahm (SG Villmar/Aumenau)

   TuS Waldernbach
Zugänge: Benjamin Blumtritt (eigene Jugend), Eugen Betke, Igor Rutz, Roman Schmung (alle FC Rubin Limburg-Weilburg), Chira Kaubrügge (SV Mengerskirchen), Kristijan Pranjic (Kroatien), Dimitrios Tsobanidis (SV RW Hadamar)

Abgänge: Eduard Stephan (SV Allendorf), Sebastian Colignon (SG Rennerod), Philipp Beck (Laufbahn beendet)

   SV Elz
Zugänge: Dennis Dietrich (TuS Staffel), Robin Eisinger , Kaan Isik (beide FSV Hangenmeilingen), Korhan Pehlivan (VfR Limburg 07), Nicolai Campana, Enes Imamovic (beide SC Offheim), Florian Mohri (TuS Dietkirchen II)

Abgänge: Fahad Amin (SV RW Hadamar II), Burim Krasniqi (Karriere beendet), Luzlim Krasniqi (FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach/Falkenbach), Alexander Wecker (TuS Frickhofen), Yannik Blättel (FC Dorndorf)

   SV Mengerskirchen
Zugänge: Christopher John (VfR Limburg 07), Nikolai Fritz (SG Nord), Benjamin Fritz (eigene Jugend), Fabian Dick (WGB Weilburg), Waldemar Hölzer (A-Junioren JSG Mengerskirchen), Sahar Xatar, Shivan Quader (beide ohne Verein)

Abgänge: Tizian Böcher (SV Thalheim), Steffen Klebach (SV Thalheim), Chiraphon Kaubrügge (TuS Waldernbach), André Schöppl (TuSpo Mengeringhausen)

   TuS Dehrn
Zugänge: Alexander Maurer (SV Ellar), Hassan Harmouch (TuS Huppert), Patrick Jahnke (TuS Frickhofen), Marcell Weimer (TSV Steeden), Nico Winkler (SV Hadamar III), Paul Burggraf (eigene Jugend), Philipp Pötz (TuS Dietkirchen)

Abgänge: Richard Müller (SG Selters), Niklas Hannapel (TuS Frickhofen), Frederik Glauben, Dennis Messerschmidt, Sven Seiwert, Tobias Rohles (alle Laufbahn beendet), Leon Burggraf (SV RW Hadamar)

   TuS Dietkirchen II
Zugänge: Alexander Müller (TuS Gückingen), Christopher Foth (FC Limbach), Marvin Göltl, Elias Datum, Dennis Leukel, Oskar Stahl, Bünyamin Yildirim, Sebastian Boullion, Niklas Schmitt, Marc Berkessel, Olivier Basler, Fabrice Stutzer (alle eigene Jugend)

Abgänge: Daniel Schlagheck (TuS Linter), Tim Rischling, Gunnar Egenolf (beide SG Heringen/Mensfelden), Manuel Durek (SV RW Hadamar), Lennart Saletzki (SV Wallrabenstein), Max Münster (TuS Frickhofen), Tobias Weirauch (FSV Braunfels II), Henok Afeworki (SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg)

   TuS Frickhofen
Zugänge: Maximilian Münster (TuS Dietkirchen), Fabian Schmidt (SG Hausen/Fussingen/Lahr), Niklas Hannappel (TuS Dehrn), Florian Imeri (eigene Jugend), Niclas Hartmann (SG Hausen/Fussingen/Lahr), Alexander Wecker (SV Elz), Riku Maeda (SG Hundsangen/Obererbach), Horu Sato (SG Hundsangen/Obererbach), Tatsuya Hayashi (Japan), Torben Seibert (SG Nord), Jonas Schmidt, Daniel Gresser, Dennis Bock (alle SV Wilsenroth), Siyamind Najaar Rached (Syrien)

Abgänge: Ignaj Kresic, Djuro Marsic, Anto Matic, Anto Jajalo (alle SG Heusenstamm-Zrinski), Patrick Jahnke (TuS Dehrn)

   TuS Obertiefenbach:
Zugänge: Besnik Hisenaj (VfR Niedertiefenbach), Jean-Pierre Chaparro (RSV Weyer), Steffen Huttarsch (FSV Braunfels), Samuel Jeuck (VfR Niedertiefenbach), Patrick Mink (SV Heckholzhausen), Lukas Serafim (TuS Dietkirchen), Hussen Harmouch (RSV Weyer)

Abgänge: Sebastian Geis (Laufbahn beendet), Alexander Günzl (SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer) Emanuel Polonio (TuS Dietkirchen)

   VfL Eschhofen
Zugänge: Jan Barfuß (SC Ennerich)

Abgänge: Maurice Voss (FSG Dauborn/Neesbach)

   SG Heringen/Mensfelden
Zugänge: Gunnar Egenolf (TuS Dietkirchen), Tim Rischling (TuS Dietkirchen), Dominik Doogs, Leonhard Kaufmann (beide eigene Jugend), Andreas Müller (VfL Altendiez) , William Schmitt, Jonathan Haas (beide TuS Hahnstätten), Lennard Kaminsky (SV Sauerland/Wiesbaden), Loris Neeb (JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim), Dennis Wagenknecht (TV Idstein), Florian Freise (reaktiviert), Jens Lendle, Hendrik Schäfer (beide TuS Niederneisen), Pascal Foth (FC Limbach), Tim Dalef (SG Kirberg/Ohren/Nauheim), Jannis Neeb (JSG Hahnstätten)

Abgänge: Ewald Viehmann, Aleksandr Tatarenko (beide TuS Niederneisen), Jan Eric Hofmann (TuS Burgschwalbach)

 

 

Unterstütze unsere Partner

Zum Seitenanfang